RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pullman, Washington
Cougars
French Administration Building, Pullman, Washington, 99164-1009, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Christiana Ekelem
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
38
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (21 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 11:20pm
Comments
Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Nampa, ID, US
Timing/Results by:
SnakeRiverTiming - ID - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Alaska-Anchorage
Boise State
Boise State TC
BYU
College of Idaho
CS Dominguez Hills
Empire Track Club
George Fox
Idaho
LC Jena
Linfield
Nevada-Reno
Nike
Northwest Nazarene
Pacific
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
Utah State
Washington State
YMCA Team Idaho
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
06.73
nwi
1
2
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
06.78
nwi
1
3
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
06.92
nwi
1
4
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
06.99
nwi
1
5
Kirby, Bryce
Empire Track Clu
06.99
nwi
1
6
Charles, Fanfan
12
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
1
8
Green, Jonnie
9
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
06.81
nwi
1
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
06.82
nwi
2
1
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
06.88
nwi
4
2
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
06.91
nwi
1
1
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
06.95
nwi
6
1
Kirby, Bryce
Empire Track Clu
06.96
nwi
3
1
Charles, Fanfan
12
Unattached
06.96
nwi
5
3
Green, Jonnie
9
Washington State
06.97
nwi
1
2
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
07.00
nwi
3
2
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
07.00
nwi
4
2
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
07.01
nwi
2
2
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
07.04
nwi
5
3
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
07.05
nwi
4
3
Sorensen, Tyler
9
Unattached
07.08
nwi
5
4
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
07.08
nwi
4
3
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
07.09
nwi
2
4
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
07.10
nwi
5
4
Lambourne, Cole
11
Utah State
07.13
nwi
2
3
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
07.15
nwi
3
4
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
07.15
nwi
1
5
Rotteveel, Alex
9
Boise State
07.16
nwi
4
2
Keys, Ian
10
Boise State
07.17
nwi
6
3
Medellin, Alijah
11
Idaho
07.25
nwi
6
5
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
07.27
nwi
1
4
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
07.28
nwi
3
5
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
07.29
nwi
2
5
Russell, Curtis
9
Washington State
07.29
nwi
5
6
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
07.29
nwi
5
5
Morelli, Steven
12
Boise State TC
07.31
nwi
3
6
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
07.31
nwi
2
6
Hunt, Tanner
11
Utah State
07.33
nwi
1
4
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
07.38
nwi
6
7
Mason, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
07.43
nwi
2
6
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
07.45
nwi
4
6
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
07.48
nwi
3
7
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
07.61
nwi
4
7
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
07.69
nwi
5
7
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
07.72
nwi
3
5
Doxtator, Chris
11
Northwest Nazare
07.79
nwi
6
6
Bobb, Brandon
9
Washington State
NT
nwi
6
7
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
NT
nwi
1
7
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
NT
nwi
6
8
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Sean
11
BYU
21.84
nwi
2
1
White, Jesse
11
BYU
21.88
nwi
1
1
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
21.88
nwi
3
1
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
22.27
nwi
4
1
Smith, Korey
10
BYU
22.27
nwi
6
1
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
22.30
nwi
10
2
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
22.30
nwi
3
2
Lambourne, Clay
9
Utah State
22.36
nwi
10
1
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
22.39
nwi
5
2
Sorensen, Tyler
9
Unattached
22.39
nwi
2
1
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
22.68
nwi
8
2
Kirby, Bryce
Empire Track Clu
22.69
nwi
1
2
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
22.69
nwi
6
2
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
22.71
nwi
4
2
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
22.73
nwi
8
3
Bauer, Elliott
11
Alaska-Anchorage
22.84
nwi
4
1
Willis-Orlando, Elliot
10
Utah State
23.01
nwi
9
3
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
23.02
nwi
6
3
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
23.04
nwi
8
3
Sealby, Lucas
12
Washington State
23.06
nwi
2
4
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
23.16
nwi
6
2
Rotteveel, Alex
9
Boise State
23.20
nwi
5
2
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
23.23
nwi
9
3
Keys, Ian
10
Boise State
23.24
nwi
3
3
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
23.30
nwi
5
4
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
23.36
nwi
5
3
Russell, Curtis
9
Washington State
23.48
nwi
9
1
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
23.72
nwi
7
2
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
23.83
nwi
7
4
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
24.29
nwi
9
4
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
25.19
nwi
8
3
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
25.33
nwi
7
5
Doxtator, Chris
11
Northwest Nazare
25.56
nwi
8
3
Neil, Ian
10
Northwest Nazare
25.89
nwi
10
3
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
4
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
4
Guevara, Asa
9
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
2
4
Green, Jonnie
9
Washington State
NT
nwi
3
4
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
NT
nwi
4
4
Morelli, Steven
12
Boise State TC
NT
nwi
7
5
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
NT
nwi
2
5
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
NT
nwi
3
5
Charles, Fanfan
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
5
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Jeffrey
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
5
Edwards, Jude
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
7
5
Martin, Brady
9
Utah State
NT
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
48.52
2
1
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
48.73
3
2
Dopp, Cam
9
BYU
48.85
2
1
Sealby, Lucas
12
Washington State
49.25
1
3
Carlson, Mark
11
BYU
49.26
2
1
Kelley, Kyle
9
Boise State
49.31
4
4
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
49.32
2
2
Guevara, Asa
9
Academy of Art U
49.79
1
3
Harper, Mario
11
BYU
49.82
1
4
Skovronski, Roman
11
Academy of Art U
49.84
1
2
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
50.17
4
2
Bauer, Elliott
11
Alaska-Anchorage
50.76
3
1
Hevner, Zach
Unattached
51.06
5
3
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
51.10
3
4
Stanley, Rex
11
Boise State
51.18
3
2
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
51.44
5
3
Johnson, Jeffrey
Unattached
51.67
5
1
Higinbotham, Sean
10
Pacific
51.84
6
2
Haas, Dylan
9
College of Idaho
52.03
6
3
Scheve, Bret
12
Boise State
52.17
4
1
Martin, Nick
10
Northwest Nazare
52.22
8
3
Shoun, Matt
9
Pacific
52.65
6
1
Gartrell, Kirk
9
Northwest Nazare
52.91
9
2
Pappas, Conner
11
Pacific
53.13
8
4
Choate, Morgan
10
Idaho
53.49
5
1
Mason, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
53.67
7
3
Schafer, Brandon
9
Northwest Nazare
54.27
8
2
Matejcek, Paul
11
Idaho
54.62
7
3
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
54.92
7
4
Muller, Bailey
10
Pacific
57.71
8
2
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
58.37
9
5
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
58.46
8
3
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
59.81
9
4
Wright, Quinlan
10
Academy of Art U
NT
4
4
Harris, David
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
6
4
Shaber, Nicholas
9
Idaho
NT
7
4
Willis-Orlando, Elliot
10
Utah State
NT
9
5
Hollowell, Montana
9
Utah State
NT
9
6
Hall, Shad
10
Utah State
NT
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Ryan
12
Unattached
1:52.02
1
2
Rockwell, Colter
10
BYU
1:53.02
1
3
Harper, Jonathan
10
BYU
1:53.82
1
4
McAdams, Brett
10
Utah State
1:53.94
1
5
Kipchumba, Nathan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.12
1
6
Cunningham, Chase
10
Northwest Nazare
1:57.83
1
7
Mitchell, Isaac
9
Northwest Nazare
1:58.13
1
8
Turpen, Cayle
12
Idaho
1:59.84
1
9
Amissa, Jonathan
YMCA Team Idaho
2:04.13
1
10
Lee, Jimmy
YMCA Team Idaho
2:10.15
1
11
Day, Joe
10
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, David
11
Boise State
4:09.74
1
2
Rafla, Andrew
Boise State
4:11.70
1
3
Vennard, Michael
9
Boise State
4:12.31
1
4
Shawhan, Dylan
11
Unattached
4:13.81
1
5
Slagowski, Michael
YMCA Team Idaho
4:18.11
1
6
Curran, Jack
9
Boise State
4:18.52
1
7
Ghali, Melika
9
Boise State
4:20.26
1
8
McAfee, Louis
9
Boise State
4:20.57
1
9
Lautenslager, Jeff
9
Boise State
4:21.40
1
1
Beutler, Jordan
9
Utah State
4:23.31
2
10
Saxton, Sean
12
College of Idaho
4:23.38
1
2
Martinez, Chris
12
Utah State
4:23.50
2
11
Back, Aaron
11
Boise State
4:23.66
1
12
Park, Rhys
9
Boise State
4:25.90
1
3
Campbell, Riley
Boise State
4:26.90
2
4
Brouwers, Sander
10
Utah State
4:28.61
2
5
Rojas, Matlazomatli
Boise State
4:28.85
2
6
Derr, Tom
12
Utah State
4:29.81
2
7
Mendenhall, Michael
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4:30.05
2
13
Kangogo, Edwin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:32.02
1
8
Black, Christopher
9
Idaho
4:32.51
2
9
Sheets, Justin
9
Utah State
4:34.20
2
10
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
4:39.09
2
11
Pettit, Mitchell
9
Utah State
4:40.89
2
12
Fix, Pierce
9
Idaho
4:45.32
2
13
Hollenbeck, Sean
10
Idaho
NT
2
14
Cabrera, Jevan
9
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shellhorn, Eric
12
Utah State
8:24.60
1
2
McMillan, Connor
9
BYU
8:26.41
1
3
Derr, Tom
12
Utah State
8:46.83
1
4
Wilson, Colby
11
Utah State
8:49.80
1
5
Bills, Mike
12
Utah State
8:50.81
1
6
Kangogo, Edwin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
8:56.89
1
7
Jensen, Kade
12
Utah State
9:03.68
1
8
Fleenor, Kaleb
12
Northwest Nazare
9:12.93
1
9
Barton, Jacob
12
Utah State
9:18.91
1
10
Fisher, Gabe
Northwest Nazare
9:25.48
1
11
Gordon, Michael
12
Northwest Nazare
9:39.34
1
12
Cabrera, Jevan
9
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
08.19
nwi
1
2
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
08.26
nwi
1
3
Mosman, Daniel
12
Utah State
08.37
nwi
1
4
Wright, Quinlan
10
Academy of Art U
08.49
nwi
1
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.51
nwi
1
6
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
08.71
nwi
1
7
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
1
8
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
08.13
nwi
2
1
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
08.28
nwi
1
2
Wright, Quinlan
10
Academy of Art U
08.47
nwi
2
2
Mosman, Daniel
12
Utah State
08.52
nwi
1
3
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.55
nwi
1
4
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
08.61
nwi
1
1
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
08.67
nwi
3
5
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
08.71
nwi
1
3
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
08.78
nwi
2
2
Kuykendall, Tyus
9
Utah State
08.81
nwi
3
4
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
08.87
nwi
2
5
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
08.94
nwi
2
6
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
08.95
nwi
2
3
Smith, Korey
10
BYU
09.35
nwi
3
6
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
09.39
nwi
1
4
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
09.56
nwi
3
5
Neil, Ian
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
3
6
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
3
7
Hall, Shad
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
7
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
NT
nwi
2
7
Carlson, Mark
11
BYU
NT
nwi
3
8
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
NT
nwi
1
8
Villines, Jesse
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, White,
Walker, Adams
BYU
3:10.89
1
2
Bluth, Hunt,
Lambourn, Lambourn
Utah State
3:11.33
1
3
Guevara, Skovrons,
Wright, Edwards
Academy of Art U
3:20.54
1
4
Bauer, West,
Gray, Commande
Alaska-Anchorage
3:23.05
1
5
Kelley, Stanley,
Rottevee, Keys
Boise State
3:28.98
1
6
McLaughl, Mason,
Gartrell, Spatz
Northwest Nazare
3:33.11
1
7
Medellin, Matejcek,
Jevtic, Black
Idaho
3:34.60
1
8
Martin, Neil,
Oswalt, McClanah
Northwest Nazare
3:36.93
1
10
Mosman, Kuykenda,
Willis-O, Martin
Utah State
NT
1
11
Harper, Scheible,
Dopp, Rockwell
BYU
NT
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Idaho
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Curran,
McAfee, Park
Boise State
10:10.43
1
2
Bauer, Day,
Mendenha, Kipchumb
Alaska-Anchorage
10:13.01
1
3
McAdams, Hoofard,
Sheets, Wilson
Utah State
10:17.93
1
4
Vennard, Ghali,
Lautensl, Back
Boise State
10:20.56
1
5
Beutler, Hall,
Shellhor, Martinez
Utah State
10:27.28
1
6
Cunningh, Harris,
Martin, Mitchell
Northwest Nazare
10:30.22
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Boise State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
2
Eager, Brock
9
Washington State
13.82m
(45'4)
1
3
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
4
Trumbauer, Zach
12
Idaho
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
5
Lieder, Jeff
9
Linfield
12.02m
(39'5)
1
6
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
7
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
8
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
9
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
14.25m
(46'9)
1
2
Callaghan, Jake
9
Washington State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
3
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
4
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
5
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
6
Anderson, Scott
10
Linfield
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
7
Bair, Jay
Unattached
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
8
Taylor, Alex
12
Idaho
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
9
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetler, Zachary
11
BYU
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
2
Wardell, Matt
11
Washington State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
3
Swensen, Mitchell
10
BYU
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
4
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
15.24m
(50'0)
1
5
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
6
Jarvis, Jefferson
9
BYU
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
7
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
8
Galloway, Andrew
10
College of Idaho
13.01m
(42'8)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
2
Silva, Matt
12
Northwest Nazare
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
3
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
5
Taylor, Alex
12
Idaho
12.78m
(41'11)
1
6
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
7
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
8
Andrew, Zachary
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trumbauer, Zach
12
Idaho
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
2
Eager, Brock
9
Washington State
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
3
Merkley, Craig
10
BYU
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
4
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
5
Jarvis, Jefferson
9
BYU
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
6
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
7
Wickham, Brian
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackham, Zachary
10
BYU
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Pierson, Thane
11
Washington State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Hoberg, Cole
10
Northwest Nazare
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Jevtic, Dusan
10
Idaho
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
12
Conklin, Luke
12
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
13
Earl, Anthony
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
5
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Twigg-Smith, George
10
Pacific
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Webster, Jared
9
Northwest Nazare
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
8
McClanahan, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Simmons, Geno
11
Academy of Art U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
2
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
3
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Benedictus, PJ
12
Washington State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Moore, Nathan
9
Northwest Nazare
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Harris, David
11
Northwest Nazare
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Gartrell, Kirk
9
Northwest Nazare
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Benedictus, PJ
12
Washington State
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Geno
11
Academy of Art U
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikkelsen, Adam
11
BYU
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Watts, Dylan
12
Idaho
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Sodorff, Austin
11
Washington State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Kalinin, Mitchell
10
Utah State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Webster, Jared
9
Northwest Nazare
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Allred, Jason
10
Utah State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
McClanahan, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Andersen, Trevor
11
Utah State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
White, Brayden
9
Idaho
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Brown, Kyle
11
BYU
NH
(--)
1
13
Sullivan, Matt
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
5,297
1
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
5,075
1
3
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4,615
1
4
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
4,415
1
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
4,286
1
6
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
4,244
1
7
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
4,018
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
2:46.39
1
804
2
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
2:51.58
1
749
3
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
2:51.87
1
746
4
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
2:58.99
1
674
5
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
3:03.40
1
631
6
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
3:04.54
1
620
7
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
3:11.71
1
554
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
07.62
1
675
6
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
07.56
1
694
5
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
07.51
1
710
4
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
07.49
1
716
3
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
07.33
1
769
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
07.32
1
772
1
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
07.10
1
847
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
08.44
1
874
2
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
08.49
1
862
1
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
08.74
2
804
3
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
08.81
1
788
2
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
08.95
2
757
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
09.24
1
694
3
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
09.80
2
579
4
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
2
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
3
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
6
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
6.81m
(22'4)
1
769
2
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
764
3
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
6.63m
(21'9)
1
727
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
5
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
6
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
7
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
ND
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
895
2
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
3
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
4
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
6
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
7
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
8
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
647
2
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
612
3
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
11.89m
(39'0)
1
600
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
561
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
10.47m
(34'4)
1
514
6
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
510
7
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
9.73m
(31'11)
1
469
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
ND
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.50
nwi
1
2
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.56
nwi
1
3
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
07.60
nwi
1
4
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
07.66
nwi
1
5
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.68
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
07.69
nwi
1
7
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
07.75
nwi
1
8
Moody, Keanna
11
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.56
nwi
1
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.60
nwi
5
2
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
07.66
nwi
1
3
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.67
nwi
1
1
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
07.69
nwi
3
1
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
07.77
nwi
2
1
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
07.79
nwi
6
2
Moody, Keanna
11
Academy of Art U
07.79
nwi
2
1
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
07.80
nwi
7
2
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
07.85
nwi
7
1
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
07.92
nwi
4
3
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
07.92
nwi
2
2
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
07.93
nwi
3
2
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
07.93
nwi
4
3
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
07.98
nwi
7
2
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
08.00
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
08.00
nwi
1
2
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
08.02
nwi
5
5
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
08.03
nwi
1
4
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
08.05
nwi
7
4
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
08.08
nwi
2
3
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
08.09
nwi
6
3
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
08.12
nwi
5
3
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
08.16
nwi
3
4
Holloway, Audrianna
9
UC Santa Barbara
08.17
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Brittney
9
UC Santa Barbara
08.18
nwi
4
4
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
08.18
nwi
6
5
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
08.19
nwi
7
4
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
08.20
nwi
3
6
Campbell, Kayla
12
UC Santa Barbara
08.21
nwi
7
4
Harsch, Makenzie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
08.23
nwi
4
5
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
08.26
nwi
5
6
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
11
Utah State
08.28
nwi
1
5
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
08.29
nwi
2
6
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
08.36
nwi
5
5
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
08.37
nwi
4
7
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
08.39
nwi
7
6
Baldwin, Scout
9
BYU
08.45
nwi
4
5
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
3
6
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
3
5
Yamamoto, Dawne
11
Pacific
08.56
nwi
6
6
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
08.67
nwi
2
6
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
08.68
nwi
6
7
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
08.70
nwi
4
7
Palmer, Hayley
12
Pacific
08.75
nwi
2
7
Burgeson, Lindi
11
Northwest Nazare
08.81
nwi
1
8
Pope, Shelbie
12
Boise State TC
08.86
nwi
1
7
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
09.35
nwi
3
7
Rawlins, Brittany
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
5
7
Harvey, Atiya
10
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
6
8
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
2
8
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
3
8
Hedgepeth, Christina
9
BYU
NT
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
24.61
nwi
1
2
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
24.87
nwi
1
1
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
24.99
nwi
2
3
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
24.99
nwi
1
2
Harvey, Atiya
10
Academy of Art U
25.23
nwi
2
4
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
25.35
nwi
1
3
Heiden, Ellie
9
BYU
25.39
nwi
2
1
Winfrey, Bree
12
Washington State
25.47
nwi
3
1
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
25.49
nwi
4
2
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Washington State
25.82
nwi
3
4
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
25.89
nwi
2
1
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
26.00
nwi
5
2
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
26.03
nwi
4
2
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
26.26
nwi
5
1
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
26.29
nwi
8
1
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
26.31
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
26.31
nwi
3
1
Packham, Kaylee
11
BYU
26.35
nwi
6
3
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
26.42
nwi
4
2
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
26.49
nwi
6
3
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
26.55
nwi
5
1
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
26.63
nwi
10
1
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
26.65
nwi
9
4
Washington, Chelsey
11
Boise State
26.73
nwi
3
1
Sneed, Chante
9
Academy of Art U
26.79
nwi
12
4
Harsch, Makenzie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
26.80
nwi
5
5
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
26.85
nwi
5
2
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
26.91
nwi
8
2
Sims, Kolbi
YMCA Team Idaho
26.93
nwi
7
2
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
26.97
nwi
10
2
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
27.08
nwi
9
2
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
27.28
nwi
12
3
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
27.30
nwi
8
3
Morris, Jordan
YMCA Team Idaho
27.57
nwi
10
3
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
28.05
nwi
12
3
Griffith, Jaeiyn
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.28
nwi
9
4
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
28.54
nwi
12
4
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
28.55
nwi
8
1
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
28.73
nwi
11
4
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
28.75
nwi
9
4
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
28.93
nwi
10
5
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
29.35
nwi
10
2
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
29.54
nwi
11
5
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
29.81
nwi
12
5
Scott, Kristina
10
CS Dominguez Hil
30.00
nwi
9
3
Rodriguez, Betty
10
CS Dominguez Hil
30.61
nwi
11
4
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
31.37
nwi
11
3
Campbell, Kayla
12
UC Santa Barbara
NT
nwi
6
3
Trumbull, Shannon
11
UC Santa Barbara
NT
nwi
7
4
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
4
4
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
11
Utah State
NT
nwi
6
4
Holloway, Audrianna
9
UC Santa Barbara
NT
nwi
7
5
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
5
Todd, Annie
9
Linfield
NT
nwi
11
5
Hedgepeth, Christina
9
BYU
NT
nwi
2
5
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
3
5
Minnoch, Mikkell
11
Utah State
NT
nwi
4
5
Brown, Mimi
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
6
5
Rawlins, Brittany
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
7
5
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
8
6
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
10
6
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
NT
nwi
11
6
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
8
6
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Keanna
11
Academy of Art U
55.81
1
2
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
56.99
1
1
Winfrey, Bree
12
Washington State
57.50
2
3
Heiden, Ellie
9
BYU
57.55
1
2
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
57.79
2
4
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
57.98
1
3
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Washington State
58.16
2
4
Packham, Kaylee
11
BYU
58.29
2
1
Armitage, Betsy
10
UC Santa Barbara
58.42
3
1
Brown, Mimi
10
Washington State
58.66
5
2
Carney, Shamara
9
UC Santa Barbara
59.30
3
1
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
59.32
4
2
King, Sarah
9
George Fox
59.54
5
1
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
59.95
6
3
Brown, Charlene
Unattached
1:00.05
5
4
Sneed, Chante
9
Academy of Art U
1:00.29
5
3
Brauner, Hallie
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:00.49
3
2
Hewett, Taylor
12
Idaho
1:00.84
6
5
Washington, Chelsey
11
Boise State
1:01.09
2
2
Walton, Wednesday
10
Idaho
1:01.40
4
4
Petty, Camille
12
UC Santa Barbara
1:01.49
3
5
Rodes, Aimee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:01.83
5
3
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:01.90
6
4
Lee, Kelsey
10
Pacific
1:02.99
6
3
Johnson, Angelica
11
Boise State
1:04.55
4
5
Liggins, Brittney
11
Boise State
1:04.73
3
5
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:04.86
6
1
Wheeler, Amy
9
Northwest Nazare
1:06.06
7
2
Mick, Kaydee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:12.95
7
3
Todd, Annie
9
Linfield
NT
7
4
Sims, Kolbi
YMCA Team Idaho
NT
4
4
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
7
5
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
NT
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Madelyn
9
BYU
2:12.80
1
2
Bever, Emily
9
BYU
2:14.75
1
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
12
Alaska-Anchorage
2:15.27
1
4
Morrill, Rici
12
Boise State
2:15.96
1
5
Fisher, Reighan
10
Nevada-Reno
2:18.44
1
1
Root, Sidney
10
Nevada-Reno
2:19.39
2
6
Blair, Sydney
11
Utah State
2:20.39
1
2
Westerterp, Katelin
10
Nevada-Reno
2:20.65
2
7
Deitsch, Ali
9
Boise State
2:20.89
1
8
Balazs, Emma
10
Idaho
2:21.51
1
3
Knighton, Bethanie
9
BYU
2:22.72
2
4
Bezanson, Hayley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
2:23.38
2
5
Large, Kaitlin
10
UC Santa Barbara
2:23.85
2
9
Henderson, Sadi
9
Boise State
2:24.90
1
10
Perkins, Megan
9
Utah State
2:25.03
1
6
Jorgensen, Kylie
9
BYU
2:27.65
2
11
Jones, Zanae
Boise State
2:28.85
1
7
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
2:39.23
2
10
Ginther, Ally
10
Idaho
NT
2
8
Rodriguez, Betty
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
2
9
Evans, McKenna
9
Nevada-Reno
NT
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kelsey
12
BYU
4:55.40
1
2
Smith, Makenna
12
BYU
4:56.12
1
3
Devitt-Payne, Caitlin
11
Nevada-Reno
4:57.31
1
4
Jube, Carrie
10
BYU
4:58.29
1
5
Hyyppa, Emma
9
Boise State
4:59.24
1
6
Redd, Jennica
11
BYU
5:00.96
1
7
Martinez, Shea
10
BYU
5:03.37
1
8
Steed, Alyssa
9
BYU
5:03.39
1
9
Holdiman, Anna
Boise State
5:05.14
1
1
Yamauchi, Kelsey
9
Utah State
5:07.63
2
2
Nash, Erika
10
BYU
5:09.60
2
10
Tostenson, Gracie
9
Boise State
5:10.14
1
3
Malone, Hannah
9
Utah State
5:11.09
2
4
Albrechtsen, Hannah
9
BYU
5:11.31
2
5
Shields, Natalie
10
BYU
5:12.13
2
1
Weiler, Caroline
9
Utah State
5:12.33
3
2
Deeter, Karlee
12
Utah State
5:14.10
3
6
Huston, Monica
9
BYU
5:14.97
2
3
Mitchell, Valerie
11
Idaho
5:15.58
3
4
Sciocchetti, Alex
11
Idaho
5:16.32
3
7
Rohner, Bryn
10
BYU
5:16.32
2
11
ELLSWORTH, ANGELA
9
BYU
5:17.72
1
5
Smyth, Brooke
9
BYU
5:18.82
3
8
Brinegar, Anne
9
Boise State
5:19.77
2
6
Peterson, Jessica
9
Utah State
5:20.57
3
9
Lasota, Kelsi
Boise State
5:21.02
2
10
McGuire, Mary Kate
9
Boise State
5:21.77
2
11
Raudenbush, Halie
11
Idaho
5:23.78
2
12
Jette, Kate
12
Boise State
5:27.98
2
13
Vernola, Karla
Boise State
5:29.36
2
14
Corless, Charlotte
Boise State
5:32.88
2
7
Lundquist, Karli
12
Utah State
5:34.54
3
8
Evans, McKenna
9
Nevada-Reno
NT
3
9
Root, Erika
10
Nevada-Reno
NT
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weir, McKenzie
9
BYU
10:09.62
1
2
Morley, Maria
9
BYU
10:13.48
1
3
Braithwaite, Kelsey
11
BYU
10:16.16
1
4
Allen, Emily
10
BYU
10:27.34
1
5
Fleming, Susanna
12
Northwest Nazare
10:38.88
1
6
Winterton, Jaqueline
11
Utah State
10:42.58
1
7
Stoudt, Amanda
11
Utah State
10:44.99
1
8
Bagley, Samantha
9
BYU
10:45.26
1
9
Hallerud, Maggie
9
Utah State
10:47.42
1
10
Manzer, Anysja
9
Northwest Nazare
10:48.35
1
11
Haneberg, Marren
9
BYU
10:48.54
1
12
Leach, Diane
9
Utah State
10:54.54
1
13
Gordon, Hailey
12
Northwest Nazare
10:58.80
1
14
Draper, McKenzie
9
Utah State
10:59.62
1
15
Greenwood, Candace
9
Utah State
11:02.77
1
16
Barrett, Abbie
11
Utah State
11:08.82
1
17
Ramsey, Selina
10
Utah State
11:18.12
1
18
Gourley, Jadyn
11
Northwest Nazare
11:31.84
1
19
Hook, Rebecca
10
Northwest Nazare
11:31.93
1
20
Machleidt, Helga
12
Idaho
NT
1
21
Heaps, Jacqueline
9
Utah State
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
08.59
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
08.62
nwi
1
3
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
08.72
nwi
1
4
Trumbull, Shannon
11
UC Santa Barbara
08.93
nwi
1
5
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
08.94
nwi
1
6
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
09.25
nwi
1
7
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
NT
nwi
1
8
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
08.61
nwi
2
2
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
08.62
nwi
2
1
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
08.85
nwi
4
3
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
09.04
nwi
2
1
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
09.09
nwi
5
2
Trumbull, Shannon
11
UC Santa Barbara
09.10
nwi
5
1
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
09.16
nwi
3
3
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa
10
Washington State
09.17
nwi
5
1
Parsons, Megan
10
Nevada-Reno
09.21
nwi
1
4
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
09.21
nwi
2
4
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
09.22
nwi
5
2
Packham, Kaylee
11
BYU
09.30
nwi
3
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
12
Alaska-Anchorage
09.39
nwi
3
2
Tierney, Alexandra
9
Nevada-Reno
09.40
nwi
1
2
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
09.47
nwi
4
5
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
09.47
nwi
5
5
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
09.51
nwi
2
3
Morris, Jordan
YMCA Team Idaho
09.59
nwi
1
3
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
09.60
nwi
4
6
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
09.60
nwi
2
6
Delucchi, Jennifer
9
Nevada-Reno
09.60
nwi
5
4
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
09.61
nwi
3
4
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
09.78
nwi
1
5
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
10.03
nwi
3
5
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
10.13
nwi
1
6
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
10.15
nwi
1
7
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
10.27
nwi
5
6
Taylor, Danielle
9
Utah State
10.61
nwi
3
4
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
NT
nwi
4
5
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
4
6
Warren, Kawena
9
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
4
7
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
7
Baldwin, Scout
9
BYU
NT
nwi
2
7
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
NT
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Harvey,
Graham, Moody
Academy of Art U
3:48.93
1
2
Bever, Brown,
Martinez, Brooks
BYU
3:49.22
1
3
Armitage, Carney,
Brauner, Petty
UC Santa Barbara
3:57.92
1
4
Relay Team
Nevada-Reno
3:59.42
1
5
Cross, Bezanson,
Ashcroft, Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
4:01.17
1
6
Campbell, Large,
Trumbull, Holloway
UC Santa Barbara
4:03.43
1
7
Rodes, Knott,
Nigro, Rech
Northwest Nazare
4:06.32
1
8
Parsons, Cartan,
Porter, Delucchi
Nevada-Reno
4:11.15
1
9
McNeally, Edwards,
Walker, Evans
CS Dominguez Hil
4:13.21
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Linfield
NT
1
11
Elliott, Wilcox,
Anderson, Minnoch
Utah State
NT
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Idaho
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Perkins,
Yamauchi, Weiler
Utah State
12:15.12
1
2
Wood, Westerte,
Fisher, Evans
Nevada-Reno
12:18.19
1
3
Hyyppa, Henderso,
Deitsch, Jette
Boise State
12:21.48
1
4
Tostenso, Morrill,
Brinegar, McGuire
Boise State
12:37.59
1
5
Heaps, Blair,
Deeter, Greenwoo
Utah State
12:54.42
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Boise State
12:54.46
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Boise State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Lauren
9
Idaho
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
Harvey, Jada
9
Washington State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
3
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
10.95m
(35'11)
1
4
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
5
Sproul, Emily
9
Pacific
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
6
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
7
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
8
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
9
Casos, Kristina
Empire Track Clu
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
11.71m
(38'5)
1
2
Thayer, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
3
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
4
Nestor, Valerie
9
UC Santa Barbara
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
5
Church, Dianna
9
Pacific
10.72m
(35'2)
1
6
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
7
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa
10
Washington State
10.29m
(33'9)
1
8
Falconer, Devonna
10
CS Dominguez Hil
10.06m
(33'0)
1
9
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
10
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
11
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rasley, Lacie
11
Boise State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
2
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
3
Hawes, Heather
12
UC Santa Barbara
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
4
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
5
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
12.35m
(40'6)
1
6
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
7
Ehardt, Ashley
11
BYU
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
12.12m
(39'9)
1
9
Johns, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
10
Alama, Ashley
11
UC Santa Barbara
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frere, Danielle
Empire Track Clu
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
2
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
3
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
4
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
14.20m
(46'7)
1
5
Pardo, Ana
10
Idaho
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
6
Woodall, Cassandra
11
BYU
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
7
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
13.97m
(45'10)
1
8
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
9
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
2
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
3
Bates, Kolcie
9
Idaho
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
4
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
12.22m
(40'1)
1
6
Wade, Cassandra
10
Northwest Nazare
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
7
Cooper, Lauren
9
Idaho
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
8
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
9
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
10.19m
(33'5)
1
10
Noneman, Kendra
Unattached
10.11m
(33'2)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
3
Person, Hanna
12
UC Santa Barbara
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
4
Hawes, Heather
12
UC Santa Barbara
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
5
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
6
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
Alama, Ashley
11
UC Santa Barbara
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
8
Thayer, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
9
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
10
Nestor, Valerie
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Hayli
Empire Track Clu
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
2
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
3
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
10
BYU
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
4
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
16.79m
(55'1)
1
5
Woodall, Cassandra
11
BYU
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
6
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
7
O'Brine, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
8
Johns, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
9
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Ketcham, Audrey
11
Washington State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Emde, Jessica
11
UC Santa Barbara
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Williams, Jodi
12
Utah State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Carter, Leah
10
Nevada-Reno
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Ward, Jordan
10
Boise State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Zabriskie, Katelyn
10
Utah State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Holmes, Lateah
10
Washington State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Talbot, Bethani
10
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Minter, Kinsey
11
Nevada-Reno
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Gutenberger, Nieka
9
Utah State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Harpham, Joy
11
Linfield
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Miller, Rachel
9
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Huddleston, Mackenzie
11
Pacific
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
10
Linfield
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Abrego, Ali
10
Northwest Nazare
1.40m
(4'7)
1
22
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
23
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Mayo, Asia
10
George Fox
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Kiana
10
Washington State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Griffith, Jaeiyn
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Shaul, Carli
10
Northwest Nazare
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Kayla
10
Utah State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Chloe
10
BYU
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Frazier, Sarah
11
George Fox
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Hogan, McKenna
10
Washington State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
Cartan, Nathalie
9
Nevada-Reno
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Baldwin, Scout
9
BYU
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
Alsop, Greer
10
Washington State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Sims, Kolbi
YMCA Team Idaho
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Moller, Zoe
11
Washington State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Morris, Jordan
YMCA Team Idaho
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
10
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Warren, Kayla
11
Washington State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Shepperd, Laurel
10
UC Santa Barbara
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kiana
10
Washington State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Warren, Kayla
11
Washington State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
10
Linfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Alsop, Greer
10
Washington State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Graves, Brittany
9
Nevada-Reno
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Chloe
10
BYU
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Pennington, Dezirae
9
Nevada-Reno
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Eruwa, Faith
10
Idaho
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Frazier, Sarah
11
George Fox
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Kristine
11
Washington State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Monteverde, Anginae
11
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Hansen, Sierra
10
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Machen, Elise
9
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Waybright, Theresa
YMCA Team Idaho
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Trageser, Kylee
10
BYU
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Thompson, Amber
12
Utah State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Parrish, Beth
10
Washington State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Hauck, Jerrica
11
Idaho
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
LaVoie, Britta
11
Pacific
3.10m
(10'2)
1
12
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Smith, Julia
10
Idaho
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Gibbon, Amanda
12
Linfield
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Burgeson, Lindi
11
Northwest Nazare
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Andrada, Samantha
10
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
17
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
18
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
19
McMullin, Maleah
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boise-state
#ed-jacoby
#multi
More news
2015 Results - Washington Invitational
0 shares:
Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Boise State TC
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pullman, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
4
2021
3
2019
2
2018
1
2017
2
1
2016
2
557
2015
27
38
2014
6
21
2013
52
241
2012
85
98
2011
187
25
1
2010
184
20
2009
65
10
2008
34
7
2007
4
5
2006
3
2005
1
2004
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#boise-state
#ed-jacoby
#multi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!